« AISALMS:アジアルマンシリーズのエントリーリストが発表 | トップページ | WTCC:Rd.4ポー・スケジュール/エントリーリスト »

2009年5月12日 (火)

DTM/EF3:Rd.1ホッケンハイム・スケジュール/エントリーリスト

 (C)DTM Media/EF3 拡大します

 

 

■タイムスケジュール

Schedule: Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg
Friday 15.05.2009
10:30 – 12:00 hrs Formula 3 Euro Series pre test
13:15 – 13:45 hrs Seat Leon Supercopa free practice
14:00 – 14:45 hrs Porsche Carrera Cup free practice
15:00 – 16:00 hrs Formula 3 Euro Series free practice
16:15 – 16:45 hrs Seat Leon Supercopa qualifying for race 1
17:00 – 17:30 hrs DTM roll out
Saturday 16.05.2009
08:00 – 08:30 hrs Formula 3 Euro Series qualifying
08:45 – 11:15 hrs DTM free practice
11:40 – 12:10 hrs Formula 3 Euro Series race 1
12:20 – 13:20 hrs Event Programme pit walk / taxi drives
13:35 – 14:22 hrs DTM qualifying
14:35 – 15:00 hrs DTM international press conference
15:00 – 15:30 hrs ADAC Volkswagen Polo Cup free practice
15:45 – 16:20 hrs Porsche Carrera Cup qualifying (20’ session 1 ,
5’ break, 10’ session 2)
16:45 – 17:15 hrs Seat Leon Supercopa race 1
17:20 – 17:50 hrs DTM taxi drives 
18:10 – 18:40 hrs ADAC Volkswagen Polo Cup qualifying
18:45 – 19:05 hrs Support Series taxi drives
Sunday 17.05.2009
08:50 – 09:20 hrs ADAC Volkswagen Polo Cup race
09:35 – 10:05 hrs DTM warm up
10:30 – 11:10 hrs Formula 3 Euro Series race 2
11:35 – 12:10 hrs Porsche Carrera Cup race
12:20 – 13:10 hrs Event Programme pit walk / event programme / taxi drives
13:20 – 13:30 hrs DTM information laps
13:30 – 13:45 hrs DTM start grid presentation
14:03 hrs DTM race
approx. 15:20 hrs DTM podium ceremony
15:40 – 16:05 hrs DTM international press conference
16:05 – 16:35 hrs Seat Leon Supercopa race 2

Hh Hockenheimring Baden-Wurttemberg
Date: 17.05.2009
Start race: 14:03:00
Length: 4,574 km
Distance: 38 laps

DTM Drivers 2009
No Driver Car Team
1 Timo Scheider A4 DTM (2009) Audi Sport Team Abt
2 Tom Kristensen A4 DTM (2009) Audi Sport Team Abt
3 Paul Di Resta AMG Mercedes C-Klasse (2009) AMG Mercedes
4 Ralf Schumacher Trilux AMG Mercedes C-Klasse (2009) Trilux AMG Mercedes
5 Mattias Ekstrm A4 DTM (2009) Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline
6 Martin Tomczyk A4 DTM (2009) Audi Sport Team Abt Sportsline
7 Jamie Green Junge Sterne AMG Mercedes C-Klasse (2008) Junge Sterne AMG Mercedes
8 Susie Stoddart TV-Spielfilm AMG Mercedes C-Klasse (2008) TV-Spielfilm AMG Mercedes
9 Bruno Spengler Mercedes-Benz Bank AMG C-Klasse (2009) Mercedes-Benz Bank AMG
10 Gary Paffett Salzgitter AMG Mercedes C-Klasse (2009) Salzgitter AMG Mercedes
11 Mike Rockenfeller A4 DTM (2008) Audi Sport Team Rosberg
12 Markus Winkelhock A4 DTM (2008) Audi Sport Team Rosberg
14 Alexandre Prmat A4 DTM (2008) Audi Sport Team Phoenix
15 Oliver Jarvis A4 DTM (2008) Audi Sport Team Phoenix
16 Maro Engel GQ AMG Mercedes C-Klasse (2008) GQ AMG Mercedes
17 Mathias Lauda AMG Mercedes C-Klasse (2008) AMG Mercedes
18 Christian Bakkerud A4 DTM (2007) KOLLES Futurecom-TME
19 Johannes Seidlitz A4 DTM (2007) KOLLES Futurecom-TME
20 Tomas Kostka A4 DTM (2007) KOLLES Futurecom-BRT
21 Katherine Legge A4 DTM (2008) Audi Sport Team Abt Lady Power

 

Formula 3 Euro Series. Entry List
No. Driver Chassis / Engine Team
1 Jules Bianchi Dallara F308 / Mercedes ART Grand Prix
2 Valtteri Bottas Dallara F308 / Mercedes ART Grand Prix
3 Mika Maki Dallara F308 / Volkswagen Signature
4 Jean Karl Vernay Dallara F308 / Volkswagen Signature
5 Basil Shaaban Dallara F308 / Mercedes Prema Powerteam
6 Stefano Coletti Dallara F308 / Mercedes Prema Powerteam
7 Christian Vietoris Dallara F308 / Mercedes Mucke Motorsport
8 Sam Bird Dallara F308 / Mercedes Mucke Motorsport
9 Cesar Ramos Dallara F308 / Mercedes Manor Motorsport
10 Pedro Ferreira Dallara F308 / Mercedes Manor Motorsport
11 Henkie Waldschmidt Dallara F308 / Mercedes SG Formula
12 T.B.A. Dallara F308 / Mercedes SG Formula
14 Marco Wittmann Dallara F308 / Mercedes Mucke Motorsport
15 Brendon Hartley Dallara F308 / Volkswagen Carlin Motorsport
16 Jake Rosenzweig Dallara F308 / Volkswagen Carlin Motorsport
17 Kevin Mirocha Dallara F308 / Mercedes HBR Motorsport
18 Johnny Cecotto jr. Dallara F308 / Mercedes HBR Motorsport
19 Atte Mustonen Dallara F308 / Mercedes Motopark Academy
20 Christopher Zanella Dallara F308 / Mercedes Motopark Academy
21 Robert Wickens Dallara F308 / Volkswagen Kolles & Heinz Union
22 Carlo can Dam Dallara F308 / Volkswagen Kolles & Heinz Union
23 Esteban Gutierrez Dallara F308 / Mercedes ART Grand Prix
24 Adrien Tambay Dallara F308 / Mercedes ART Grand Prix
25 Tiago Geronimi Dallara F308 / Volkswagen Signature
26 Alexander Sims Dallara F308 / Mercedes Mucke Motorsport
27 Matteo Chinosi Dallara F308 / Mercedes Prema Powerteam
28 Roberto Merhi Dallara F308 / Mercedes Manor Motorsport
30 Andrea Caldarelli Dallara F308 / Mercedes SG Formula
The drivers blinded out currently don't compete in the Formula 3 Euro Series.

 

|

« AISALMS:アジアルマンシリーズのエントリーリストが発表 | トップページ | WTCC:Rd.4ポー・スケジュール/エントリーリスト »

トラックバック


この記事へのトラックバック一覧です: DTM/EF3:Rd.1ホッケンハイム・スケジュール/エントリーリスト:

« AISALMS:アジアルマンシリーズのエントリーリストが発表 | トップページ | WTCC:Rd.4ポー・スケジュール/エントリーリスト »