« INDY:Rd.7インディアナポリス500マイルレース 予選1回目結果 | トップページ | F3:Rd.6カタロニア レース結果 »

2020年8月17日 (月)

F2:Rd.6カタロニア レース結果

松下 信治 (C)FIA Formula 2 拡大します

Felipe DRUGOVICH (C)FIA Formula 2 拡大します

FORMULA 1 ARAMCO GRAN PREMIO DE ESPANA 2020 - Barcelona
Race 1 Provisional Classification after 35 Laps - 162.799 km
POS NO DRIVER TEAM LAPS TIME GAP INT KM/H FASTEST ON PTS
1 14 松下 信治 MP Motorsport 35 1:02:14.783     156.923 1:32.902 35 27
2 21 Robert SHWARTZMAN PREMA Racing 35 1:02:16.382 1.599 1.599 156.856 1:33.752 35 18
3 3 Guanyu ZHOU UNI-Virtuosi 35 1:02:20.949 6.166 4.567 156.665 1:34.573 6 15
4 7 角田 裕毅 Carlin 35 1:02:22.579 7.796 1.63 156.596 1:35.357 16 12
5 4 Callum ILOTT UNI-Virtuosi 35 1:02:22.737 7.954 0.158 156.59 1:34.121 14 14
6 20 Mick SCHUMACHER PREMA Racing 35 1:02:23.254 8.471 0.517 156.568 1:34.649 6 8
7 15 Felipe DRUGOVICH MP Motorsport 35 1:02:23.614 8.831 0.36 156.553 1:34.057 14 6
8 25 Luca GHIOTTO Hitech Grand Prix 35 1:02:23.775 8.992 0.161 156.546 1:34.642 31 4
9 2 Dan TICKTUM DAMS 35 1:02:24.221 9.438 0.446 156.528 1:35.314 7 2
10 11 Louis DELETRAZ Charouz Racing System 35 1:02:24.277 9.494 0.056 156.525 1:35.392 8 1
11 6 Christian LUNDGAARD ART Grand Prix 35 1:02:24.441 9.658 0.164 156.519 1:35.317 17  
12 16 Artem MARKELOV BWT HWA RACELAB 35 1:02:25.335 10.552 0.894 156.481 1:35.202 8  
13 24 Nikita MAZEPIN * Hitech Grand Prix 35 1:02:25.444 10.661 0.109 156.477 1:35.113 31  
14 12 Pedro PIQUET * Charouz Racing System 35 1:02:29.172 14.389 3.728 156.321 1:35.241 31  
15 23 佐藤 万璃音 Trident 35 1:02:29.940 15.157 0.768 156.289 1:36.596 11  
16 10 Guilherme SAMAIA Campos Racing 35 1:02:30.110 15.327 0.17 156.282 1:35.146 10  
17 8 Jehan DARUVALA Carlin 35 1:02:33.220 18.437 3.11 156.152 1:35.413 11  
18 9 Jack AITKEN Campos Racing 34 1:00:47.820 DNF   156.07 1:35.451 9  
19 1 Sean GELAEL DAMS 34 1:00:51.096 DNF   155.93 1:35.129 29  
NOT CLASSIFIED
  22 Roy NISSANY Trident 30 52:56.814 DNF   158.11 1:34.775 8  
  17 Giuliano ALESI BWT HWA RACELAB 23 38:47.705 DNF   165.39 1:36.252 5  
  5 Marcus ARMSTRONG ART Grand Prix 0 DNF            
OVERALL FASTEST LAP
  14 松下 信治 MP Motorsport   1:32.902   on lap 35     180.383      
FASTEST LAP ELIGIBLE FOR POINTS
  14 松下 信治 MP Motorsport   1:32.902   on lap 35     180.383      
* PENALTIES
Car 24 - 5 second time penalty - Failing to follow race director's instructions
Car 12 - 5 second time penalty - Safety car infringement

 

FORMULA 1 ARAMCO GRAN PREMIO DE ESPANA 2020 - Barcelona
Race 2 Provisional Classification after 26 Laps - 120.904 km
POS NO DRIVER TEAM LAPS TIME GAP INT KM/H FASTEST ON PTS
1 15 Felipe DRUGOVICH MP Motorsport 26 41:55.669     173.017 1:33.870 6 15
2 25 Luca GHIOTTO Hitech Grand Prix 26 42:05.205 9.536 9.536 172.363 1:33.950 6 12
3 20 Mick SCHUMACHER PREMA Racing 26 42:06.625 10.956 1.420 172.267 1:34.303 4 10
4 7 角田 裕毅 Carlin 26 42:10.593 14.924 3.968 171.996 1:34.686 5 8
5 14 松下 信治 MP Motorsport 26 42:15.590 19.921 4.997 171.658 1:34.754 6 6
6 24 Nikita MAZEPIN Hitech Grand Prix 26 42:18.900 23.231 3.310 171.434 1:34.827 4 4
7 12 Pedro PIQUET Charouz Racing System 26 42:20.197 24.528 1.297 171.346 1:34.980 5 2
8 4 Callum ILOTT UNI-Virtuosi 26 42:25.387 29.718 5.190 170.997 1:34.189 5 1
9 11 Louis DELETRAZ Charouz Racing System 26 42:27.642 31.973 2.255 170.845 1:34.761 4  
10 2 Dan TICKTUM DAMS 26 42:27.824 32.155 0.182 170.833 1:33.595 21 2
11 6 Christian LUNDGAARD * ART Grand Prix 26 42:29.865 34.196 2.041 170.697 1:34.867 4  
12 22 Roy NISSANY Trident 26 42:30.491 34.822 0.626 170.655 1:35.344 6  
13 21 Robert SHWARTZMAN PREMA Racing 26 42:36.923 41.254 6.432 170.225 1:33.736 22  
14 3 Guanyu ZHOU UNI-Virtuosi 26 42:37.665 41.996 0.742 170.176 1:33.450 24  
15 5 Marcus ARMSTRONG ART Grand Prix 26 42:39.082 43.413 1.417 170.082 1:35.283 4  
16 16 Artem MARKELOV BWT HWA RACELAB 26 42:41.287 45.618 2.205 169.935 1:35.037 4  
17 8 Jehan DARUVALA Carlin 26 42:41.888 46.219 0.601 169.895 1:35.333 4  
18 9 Jack AITKEN Campos Racing 26 42:44.100 48.431 2.212 169.749 1:34.441 21  
19 17 Giuliano ALESI BWT HWA RACELAB 26 42:50.405 54.736 6.305 169.333 1:33.413 21  
20 10 Guilherme SAMAIA Campos Racing 26 43:04.751 69.082 14.346 168.393 1:35.425 4  
21 23 佐藤 万璃音 Trident 26 43:10.336 74.667 5.585 168.030 1:35.350 4  
OVERALL FASTEST LAP
  17 Giuliano ALESI BWT HWA RACELAB   1:33.413   on lap 21     179.396      
FASTEST LAP ELIGIBLE FOR POINTS
  2 Dan TICKTUM DAMS   1:33.595   on lap 21     179.048      
* PENALTIES
Car 6 - 5 second time penalty - Leaving the track and gaining an advantage

 

 

|

« INDY:Rd.7インディアナポリス500マイルレース 予選1回目結果 | トップページ | F3:Rd.6カタロニア レース結果 »